Tag Archives: Music + Video

Music + Video | Channel 52

featuring: Future Love Hangover, Owen Rabbit, Empress Of, JACK COLWELL, Queen Magic, Nick Pes, Unknown Mortal Orchestra, CHIEFS, Le1f and Draper

Music + Video | Channel 51

featuring: Sean Nicholas Savage, Airling, Hurts, Haelos, Zola Jesus, I Know Leopard, Django Django, Beat Connection and Yaaman

Music + Video | Channel 50

featuring: Beirut, Tei Shi, Woodes x Elkkle, New Order, !!! (Chk Chk Chk), Carmada, Shadow Child x Ben Pearce, The Chemical Brothers and Peaches

Music + Video | Channel 49 - acid stag

featuring: The Legends, Darkstar, Youngs, Andrei Eremin, Astronauts etc, THRILLERS, FKA twigs, RUFUS, Art vs Science and The Juan Maclean

Music + Video | Channel 50

featuring: Mt. Wolf, City Calm Down, Favela, FOALS, of Montreal, DUZT and Alison Wonderland

Music + Video | Channel 47

featuring: This Is Head, Unknown Mortal Orchestra, Kate Boy, FOALS, Tkay Maidza, Janet Jackson, Miami Horror and Disclosure

Music + Video | Channel 46

featuring: SAFIA, Black Coast, City Calm Down, Grand Pavilion, Summer Camp, Seinabo Sey, Dam-Funk, Thundercat and THEESatisfaction

Music + Video | Channel 44

featuring: Kid Astray, DMA’S, Sundara Karma, Dornik, Delorean, Gilligan Moss, Aeroplane and Brenmar

Music + Video | Channel 43

featuring: Golden Vessel, Active Child, The Kite String Tangle x Dustin Tebbutt, Seafret, Ben Browning, Disclosure and Collarbones

Music + Video | Channel 42

featuring: HONNE, Fractures, Japanese Wallpaper, Raury, Claptone, Mark Ronson, Peaches, The Chemical Brothers and Mogwai

Music + Video | Channel 41

featuring: Elizabeth Rose, ALPINE, Beirut, Foals, RATATAT, Charles Murdoch, Jax Jones and Yolanda Be Cool

Music + Video | Channel 40

featuring: Erlend Øye, Prinzhorn Dance School, Darkness Falls, JMSN, Reptile Youth, Tear Council, Boulevards and Alison Wonderland

Music + Video | Channel 39

featuring: Dream Koala, Josh Pyke, The Griswolds, Joywave, Moullinex, Antony & Cleopatra, Goldroom, Husky and Crookers

Music + Video | Channel 38

featuring: Owen Pallett, Angus & Julia Stone, Aquilo, Julian Casablancas, Tame Impala, Panama, Jinja Safari, Flume, The Weeknd and Nocturnal Sunshine

Music + Video | Channel 37

featuring: Ouri, Attaque, JP Klipspringer, Tame Impala, M+A, Daniel Johns, Kaytranada, Duke Dumont and Tiefschwarz

Music + Video | Channel 36

featuring: Artefact, Rat & Co, Editors, José González, Waterstrider, Ben Browning, Leitbur, Lane 8, Röyksopp and Hudson Mohawke

Music + Video | Channel 35

featuring: cln, Shamir, Wolf Tide, colourspacecolour, Kid Astray, Hopium, The Chemical Brothers, James Curd, Giorgio Moroder & Sia

Music + Video | Channel 34

featuring: Hot Chip, Bearcubs, Howling, Astronomy, Ben Khan, Toro y Moi, Roosevelt, Crooked Colours and Lindstrøm

Music + Video | Channel 33

featuring: Iron & Wine, Calexico, Seafret, Django Django, HONNE, Koresma, YOUTH, Korallreven, Seoul, Miami Horror and Moullinex

Music + Video | Channel 32

featuring: Owen Pallett, Oscar Key Sung, Summer Heart, SAFIA, CARIBOU, PLEASURE CURSES, and Garbage